Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-110H | NWI | 14.46 | Holman, Joshua (2016) (College Park, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Johnson, Nick (2016) (Gonzaga Prep, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#5) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Andrews, Dorian (2017) (Skyline, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#6) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Corley, Austin (2015) (Adrian, MO) | MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Washington, Jayhlen (2017) (North Brunswick, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.2)(#4) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Holcomb, Joshua (2015) (Burke, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#1) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#7) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Basco, Aiden (2017) (Mount Rainier, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#3) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Caveney, Sean (2015) (Andover, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(-0.3)(#3) |
B-110H | 189 | 14.47 | Lewis, Tyler (2016) (Medgar Evers, NY) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.5)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.47 | Oliver, Muhammad (Unattached, AZ) | USATF AZ Junior Olympics Championships(AZ), 2015-06-14 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.47 | Williams, Kahlin (2015) (Rowland, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.47 | Johnson, Isaac (2016) (Providence Day, NC) | Colonial Relays(VA), 2015-04-04w(2.7)(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.47 | Hayles, Gamar (2016) (Rich Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(3.9)(#3) |
B-110H | 198 | 14.48 | Smith, Jeremy (2016) (Marshall, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(-0.9)(#2) |
B-110H | 198 | 14.48 | Williams, Annile (2015) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(-0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | 198 | 14.48 | Taylor, Josh (2015) (St. John Vianney, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03w(0)(#4) |
B-110H | 198 | 14.48 | Pryor, Corey (2016) (Jackson, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#4) |
B-110H | 198 | 14.48 | Powe, Trevon (2015) (Woodrow Wilson, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#2) |
B-110H | 198 | 14.48 | Fillman, Riley (2015) (United, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Lakeview(OH), 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.48 | Johnson, Trey (2017) (Tolleson Union, AZ) | North Canyon HS-Rattler Underclassmen Showcase(AZ), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.48 | Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion (2017) (Kimball, CA) | Glenn Poole Invitational(CA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.48 | Tucker, Infinite (2016) (Huntington, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.48 | Aidoo, Benjamin (2016) (Sayreville, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(3.2)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.48 | Montgomery, Glendon (2015) (Warren Central, IN) | IN Warren Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.48 | Agodo, Chimezie (2015) (Truman, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.1)(#11) |
B-110H | 204 | 14.49 | Thornhill, Brandon (2015) (Natick, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(-0.3)(#4) |
B-110H | 204 | 14.49 | Rarig, Luke (2015) (Southern Columbia, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-2.5)(#1) |
B-110H | 204 | 14.49 | Barrett, Hunter (2015) (Cedartown, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1.1)(#1) |
B-110H | 204 | 14.49 | Cohen, Chris (2016) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#2) |
B-110H | 204 | 14.49 | Alexander, Chris (2015) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03w(0)(#5) |
B-110H | 204 | 14.49 | Green, Noah (2018) (Blue Valley Southwest, KS) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.2)(#7) |
B-110H | 204 | 14.49 | Stephens, Bijay (2016) (Northrop, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.4)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.49 | White, Rakevion (2016) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) | Red Mountain Rampage(AZ), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.49 | Eikeseth , Nick (2015) (Evangel Christian, LA) | Jonesboro-Hodge Starks Invitational(LA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.49 | Jhounkin, Myles (2015) (Madison, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.49 | Clark, Tuvone (2015) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) | MO Class 3 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.49 | Kaluhiokalani, Mario (2015) (Kamehameha Oahu, HI) | Hawaii State Meet(HI), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.49 | Pritchett, Kymere (2015) (Howard Tech, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2015-05-20w(2.9)(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.49 | Brantley, Thomas (2015) (Camanche, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(2.2)(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.49 | Eldridge, Davis (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(3.5)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.49 | Stephens, Bijay (2016) (Northrop, IN) | IN North Side Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.49 | Izu, Ilolo (2015) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 211 | 14.50 | Talley, Malik (2015) (Cordova, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#1) |
B-110H | 211 | 14.50 | Maxon, Talon (2015) (Rapid City Central, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#1) |
B-110H | 211 | 14.50 | Johnson, Trey (2017) (Tolleson Union, AZ) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1)(#10) |
B-110H | 211 | 14.50 | Arjoon, Stephan (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#2) |
B-110H | 211 | 14.50 | Anthony, Caleb (2016) (Centerville, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#7) |
B-110H | 211 | 14.50 | Malone, Storm (2015) (Highland, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.4)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.50 | Archie, Trent (Baker, AL) | McGill-Toolen Angelo Harris Invitational(AL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.50 | Harris, Chuck (2016) (Timberview, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.50 | Matthews, Nicholas (2015) (Cisne, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.50 | Farrer, Zane (2015) (Westlake, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.50 | Coleman, Elden (2015) (Andress, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(5.5)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.50 | Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | Bronx PSAL Borough Championship (NY), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.50 | Clark, Anthony (2015) (Gates-Chili, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(2.4)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.50 | Cosey, Vince (2016) (Racine Park, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.50 | Stephens, Bruce (2016) (Northrop, IN) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(2.6)(#3) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.50 | Jackson, Xavier (2016) (McKinney North, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.4)(#3) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Jennings, Dee (2015) (Clinton, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.1)(#3) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Saling, Joseph (2015) (Vista Ridge, CO) | Dakota Ridge Invitational(CO), 2015-04-18w(1)(#1) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Wingard, Andrew (2015) (Ralston Valley, CO) | JeffCo 5A League Championships(CO), 2015-05-09w(0.9)(#2) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Wright, Tyson (2015) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1.8)(#2) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Johnson, Cody (2016) (Franklin, TX) | USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(0.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Tantiwassadakran, Alan (2016) (Walnut, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#6) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Ceccato, Christian (2015) (Fred T Foard, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(0.5)(#2) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Jackson, Cervantes (Bainbridge, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#3) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Richardson, Rashaan (2015) (Pemberton, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03w(0)(#5) |
B-110H | 217 | 14.51 | Johnson, Elijah (2016) (Fremont Ross, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29w(0)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.51 | Evans, Alex (2015) (Auburn, AL) | New Manchester Invitational(GA), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.51 | Watson, Zach (2015) (Palo Duro, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(5.5)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.51 | Castillo, Vince (2015) (Donna, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.51 | Malouf, Landon (2016) (St Thomas, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A Region South(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.51 | Stefanski, Jason (2016) (Penns Grove, NJ) | Tri County Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.51 | Hawkins Jr, Gary (2015) (Gabrielino, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#3) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.51 | Sanchez, Quincy (2015) (Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(3.2)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.51 | McMurtry, Bryce (2016) (Menomonee Falls, WI) | WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Hilliard, Joshua (2015) (Terry, MS) | MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09w(-2.1)(#1) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Segarra, Jeremy (2016) (Harmony, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.6)(#1) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Smith, Quinton (2016) (Temple, TX) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(0.2)(#4) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Hayes, TJ (2017) (Chandler, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0)(#4) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Turner, Kevin (2015) (American, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#5) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Hibbert, Ben (2016) (Frontier, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Chiamezie, Sam (2015) (Half Hollow Hills East, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06w(0)(#4) |
B-110H | 227 | 14.52 | Ricci, Giovanni (2015) (Loveland, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.3)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Anderson, Rainey (2018) (Westlake, GA) | Landmark Meet #3(GA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Berry, Chris (2015) (Berkner, TX) | Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Newell, Walker (2015) (Campbell County, WY) | Border Wars(WY), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Yardley, Colten (2015) (Syracuse, UT) | UT Region 1 Championships(UT), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Whitney, Caleb (2015) (Desert Hills, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.52 | McKnight, Rasha (2015) (Booker T. Washington, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(4.6)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Isom, Daniel (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Petty*, Dj (2015) (Lee-Davis, VA) | VA 5A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.52 | Lorbeck, Zach (2015) (Bay Port, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Becker, Carlos (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#6) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Izu, Ilolo (2015) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#4) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Hurd, Cameron (2016) (Trabuco Hills, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#5) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Beisser, Adam (2015) (Linganore, MD) | MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Brown, Caleb (2016) (Tahoma, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#7) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Clarke, Raymund (2015) (Clark Abraham, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03w(0)(#6) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Greenwood, Jacoby (2016) (Osawatomie, KS) | KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | Jones, Michael (99) (Unattached, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.3)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Turner, Adam (2015) (Thunderbird, AZ) | Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Rose, Gavin (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Hurley, Matt (2016) (Linsly, WV) | Brooke Relays(OH), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Patterson, Kentre (2017) (East Lansing, MI) | Charles Janke Invitational(MI), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Tippit, Cole (2016) (Desert Vista, AZ) | Desert Vista Last Chance(AZ), 2015-04-29 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Douglas, Elijah (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.53 | Banerjee, Dhruv (2015) (South Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(2.8)(#4) |
B-110H | 235 | 14.53 | McConico, Jaylan (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Kirby, Josh (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#2) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Rose, Gavin (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.4)(#2) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Woods, Tre Shon (2015) (Roseville, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Scott, Myles (2016) (Brookwood, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(-0.3)(#4) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Bohannon, N'Zier (2015) (Hardaway, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#2) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Klah, Kornelius (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Kersting, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#9) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | Troyer, Connor (2015) (Garaway, OH) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-110H | 244 | 14.54 | French, Deshaun (2016) (Shelbyville, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.4)(#6) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.54 | Desir, Sanders (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.1)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.54 | Guillory, Carl (2016) (North Shore, TX) | Clear Creek Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.54 | Dvorak, Wes (2015) (Ethan/Parkston, SD) | SD Class A Championships(SD), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.54 | Pettiet, Brock (2015) (Wall, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(5.1)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.54 | Rainey, Kevin (2015) (Princeton, OH) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.54 | Smith, Nick (2015) (Grapevine, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(5.5)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.54 | Ayala, Thomas (2015) (Deridder, LA) | LA 4A Region 1 Benton(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.54 | Pryor, Corey (2016) (Jackson, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.54 | Frid, Theodore (2015) (South St. Paul, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28w(2.4)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.54 | Jackson, Christian (2016) (Wauwatosa West, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.55 | Centeio, Tristan (2015) (Kapolei, HI) | Castle Last Chance Qualifying Meet(HI), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 253 | 14.55 | Allison, Kristropher (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#7) |
B-110H | 253 | 14.55 | Dunn, Darion (2016) (Oakdale, LA) | LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08w(0.7)(#1) |
B-110H | 253 | 14.55 | Fusaro, James (2015) (Hamilton, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0)(#5) |
B-110H | 253 | 14.55 | Wallace, Orlando (2015) (Cathedral City, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#8) |
B-110H | 253 | 14.55 | Lepke, Isaac (2016) (Dinuba, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.5)(#12) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.55 | Azuna, Arnold (2016) (Lake Ridge, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.55 | Abernathy, Darrell (Chapel Hill, GA) | GA 5A Region 5(GA), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.55 | Wright, Shyheim (2016) (Northwest, MD) | Capitol Heights Central Invitational (MD), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.55 | Erickson, Jaron (2016) (Davis, UT) | Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.55 | Carter, Ian (2018) (Burnet, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.55 | Liggett, Alex (2015) (Traverse City Central, MI) | MI Regional 10-1 @ Davison(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.55 | Coleman, Steven (2015) (North Callaway, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 2 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Burger, Tyler (2015) (Northwest Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-2.5)(#2) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(0.9)(#1) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Wright, Shyheim (2016) (Northwest, MD) | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational(DE), 2015-04-18w(-1.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Miller, Alex (2016) (The Classical Academy, CO) | Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO), 2015-05-07w(0.9)(#2) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Mayer, Luke (2015) (Delbarton, NJ) | Morris County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-13w(0.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Weh, Mason (2016) (Upper Darby, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Kruse, Dane (2015) (Glenwood, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(0.6)(#4) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Isom, Daniel (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.1)(#2) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Kneeland, Shawn (2015) (Ottawa Hills, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#5) |
B-110H | 258 | 14.56 | Johnson, Jacob (2016) (Owatonna, MN) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.7)(#15) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Simmons, Devonte (2016) (J. M. Tate, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.56 | Brundidge, Timmy (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(3.3)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Dixon, Shaquille (2015) (Deptford, NJ) | Tri County Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.56 | Wightman, Kimball (2015) (Madison, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.56 | Liu, Jonathan (2016) (Iolani, HI) | Hawaii State Meet(HI), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Neal, Christian (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Sanders, Creighton (2016) (Wichita Heights, KS) | KS 5A Emporia Regional(KS), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.56 | Knoch, Lane (2017) (Marlington, OH) | OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30w(2.6)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Galloway, Jaylen (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Narcisse, Nathan (2017) (Classical, RI) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | 268 | 14.57 | George, David (2015) (Oxon Hill, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#2) |
B-110H | 268 | 14.57 | Mathews, Jalen (2018) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1.8)(#3) |
B-110H | 268 | 14.57 | Foster, Aziriah (2016) (Newton, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#5) |
B-110H | 268 | 14.57 | Agodo, Chimezie (2015) (Truman, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(0)(#4) |
B-110H | 268 | 14.57 | Craig, Ben (2016) (Central Valley, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#8) |
B-110H | 268 | 14.57 | Baker, Matt (2015) (Mounds View, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#1) |
B-110H | 268 | 14.57 | Watson, William (Jefferson, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.57 | Kendall, Maliek (2016) (Grandview, MO) | Jerry Crews Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.57 | Rodeman, James (2015) (Yelm, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.57 | Anderson, Aaron (2016) (Cooper, TX) | TX 5A District 4 San Angelo(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.57 | Johnson, Juwon (2015) (Parkway, LA) | LA 5A District 1 Byrd(LA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.57 | Spigner, Zack (2015) (Sulphur Springs, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.57 | Atencio, Dylan (2015) (Yorba Linda, CA) | North Hills League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.57 | Saxon, Michael (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.57 | Rack, Nick (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.57 | Bolan, Mat (2015) (Angola, IN) | IN East Noble Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 275 | 14.58 | Cody, Jamal (2015) (Hereford, MD) | MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1) |
B-110H | 275 | 14.58 | Austin, Isaiah (2015) (Diamond Bar, CA) | UCLA Legends Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#1) |
B-110H | 275 | 14.58 | Harper, Denzel (2016) (Stephenson, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#17) |
B-110H | 275 | 14.58 | Culpepper, Anthony (2015) (Walnut, CA) | Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(0)(#1) |
B-110H | 275 | 14.58 | Jones, Micheal (Sandy Creek, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#4) |
B-110H | 275 | 14.58 | Stephens, Bruce (2016) (Northrop, IN) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.5)(#5) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.58 | Yeager, Brian (2015) (Los Altos, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.4)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.58 | Bracken, Carter (2017) (Lake Oswego, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.58 | Stewart, Justice (2015) (Union, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(3.2)(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.58 | Cobb, Logan (2015) (Indian Creek, IN) | IN Connersville Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.58 | Marshall, Jared (2015) (Gloucester, MA) | MA East Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.58 | Fierek, Konner (2016) (D C Everest, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.58 | Canaday, Micah (2015) (Lafayette, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.2)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.59 | Heinrich, Conrad (2015) (Clements, TX) | Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Amarteifio, Roland (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) (Dover, DE) | DE D1 State Meet(DE), 2015-05-16w(-2.3)(#1) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Singfield, Aaron (Riverdale, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#5) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) (Central Dauphin, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-1.3)(#2) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Garrett, Treshawn (2015) (Highland, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#9) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Sanders, Creighton (2016) (Wichita Heights, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30w(2)(#2) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Williams, Anthony Q (Western Branch, VA) | VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#3) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Plant, Mason (2016) (Triway, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#6) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Jones, Dante (2015) (Lakota West, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#10) |
B-110H | 281 | 14.59 | Donna, Brian (2015) (O'Bryant, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(-0.3)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.59 | Stubbs, Gantonio (Lovejoy, GA) | 4th Annual Early Bird Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.59 | Anderson, Bryan (2016) (Mead, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#8) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.59 | Kahoohanohano-Da, Anthony (2016) (Baldwin, HI) | Hawaii State Meet(HI), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 291 | 14.60 | Clark, Isaiah (2015) (Hug, Proctor, NV) | Northern Nevada D1 Regionals(NV), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-110H | 291 | 14.60 | McFadden, Keshon (2015) (Forestview, NC) | NC 3A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02w(0.6)(#2) |
B-110H | 291 | 14.60 | Greene, Jordan (2015) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#5) |
B-110H | 291 | 14.60 | Meech, Connor (2015) (San Juan Hills, CA) | Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-08w(1.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 291 | 14.60 | Givens, Kj (2015) (Stratford, SC) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#5) |
B-110H | 291 | 14.60 | Anderson, Bryan (2016) (Mead, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.60 | Hawkins, Gary (2015) (Gabrielino, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.60 | Johnson, Vincent (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.60 | Fischer, Josh (2015) (Falconer, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 297 | 14.61 | Douglas, Chris (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#4) |
B-110H | 297 | 14.61 | Sisneros, Triston (2015) (Grandview, CO) | Stutler Bowl Twilight Meet(CO), 2015-04-24w(1.3)(#1) |
B-110H | 297 | 14.61 | Findlay, Devonte (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#18) |
B-110H | 297 | 14.61 | Walker, Noah (2016) (Northwestern, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#2) |
B-110H | 297 | 14.61 | Elbert, Paris (2017) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#10) |
B-110H | 297 | 14.61 | Johnson, Trae (2015) (Canal Winchester, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29w(-2.8)(#3) |
B-110H | 297 | 14.61 | Brandenburg, James (2015) (Frankfort, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.4)(#7) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.61 | Henderson, Dylan (2016) (Duncanville, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.4)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.61 | Parker, Caleb (2016) (Stafford, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.61 | Chase, Ryan (2015) (Capital, WA) | WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.61 | Pullin, Aaron (2015) (Centralia, WA) | WA 2A District 4 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.61 | Sweep, Zach (Century, ND) | ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.61 | South, Nick (Muscle Shoals, AL) | AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 304 | 14.62 | Jernigan, Davon (2015) (Navasota, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 304 | 14.62 | Wessels, Nick (2016) (Waukee, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(-1)(#1) |
B-110H | 304 | 14.62 | Coleman, Elden (2015) (Andress, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.4)(#8) |
B-110H | 304 | 14.62 | Featherston, Gared (2015) (Kimball, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28w(-1.1)(#2) |
B-110H | 304 | 14.62 | Gunther, Ryan (2015) (Camas, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#9) |
B-110H | 304 | 14.62 | Finley, Daveon (2017) (Portage, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.1)(#5) |
B-110H | 304 | 14.62 | Narcisse, Nathan (2017) (Classical, RI) | RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.62 | McFadden, Keshon (2015) (Forestview, NC) | Shelby Boys Invitational(NC), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.62 | Thomas, Cameron (2016) (Trimble Technical, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.62 | Myers, Justis (2015) (Plano West, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.62 | Newberg, Dante (2015) (Jesuit, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.3)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.62 | Foster, Aziriah (2016) (Newton, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.62 | Logan, Jaydon (10) (Artesia, CA) | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(2.7)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.62 | Stritzinger, Allen (2017) (DeLaSalle, MI) | Macomb County Championships(MI), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.62 | Mcelroy, Craig (2016) (Henrico, VA) | VA 5A Conference 11(VA), 2015-05-22w(2.7)(#1) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Wells, Brent (2015) (Mineola, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-1.4)(#2) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Richmond, Caleb (2015) (Cy-Fair, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#5) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Harris, Deonne (2015) (Newton, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(-1.2)(#1) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Dennard, Antuane (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.2)(#8) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Keyes, Amarii (2016) (Skyline, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0)(#7) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Gilbertson, Max (2016) (Thornton, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(-3.3)(#3) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Thomas, Akeim (2015) (Upper Darby, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#4) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Elia, Danny (2015) (Sleepy Hollow, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29w(2)(#3) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Baxter, Mac (2015) (West Valley, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#1) |
B-110H | 311 | 14.63 | Peare, Matt (2017) (Hoover, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#11) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.63 | Bailey, Douglas (2015) (Sweeny, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(5.1)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.63 | Riley, Josh (2016) (Sumner, WA) | Sumner at Bonney Lake(WA), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.63 | Merchant, Tyon (2017) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.63 | Anderson, Chase (2015) (Natrona County, WY) | Kelly Walsh Invitational(WY), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.63 | Baggett, Jared (2015) (Moon Area, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.63 | Gerhardt, Nate (2015) (Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.63 | Bechdolt, Mason (2015) (Delta, IN) | IN North Central Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.63 | Decker, Kyle (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.2)(#11) |
B-110H | 321 | 14.64 | Klein, Alexander (97) (Unattached, MN) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#17) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.64 | Denson, Juwan (2015) (Largo, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(2.1)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Wilson, J'Len (2015) (Bunker Hill, NC) | NCRunners Elite Invitational(NC), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Findlay, Devonte (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Brunskole, Taylor (2015) (Starrs Mill, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Jones, Gralyn (2015) (Northwest Rankin, MS) | MS Division 3-6A(MS), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Ellis, Marcus (2016) (Clarke Central, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.64 | Brown, Leo (2015) (Covina, CA) | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(2.3)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Cruz, Anthony (2015) (East Stroudsburg North, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Richmond, Sam (2015) (Bellevue, WA) | WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Idris, Bashir (2015) (C.D. Hylton, VA) | VA 6A Conference 4(VA), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.64 | Batten, Domond (2015) (Oak Park, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Stephens, Aj (2015) (Olathe East, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17w(-0.1)(#4) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Guillory, Carl (2016) (North Shore, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1.2)(#5) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Rack, Nick (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#6) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Hubert, Rj (2016) (Moapa Valley, NV) | Southern Nevada D1A-D3-D4 Regional(NV), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#1) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Thomas, Cameron (2016) (Trimble Technical, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Houston, Juwan (2016) (West Rowan, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(0.5)(#3) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Bates, John (2016) (Lebanon, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#1) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Smith, Jacob (2016) (West Burlington, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#2) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Falks, Benjamin (2016) (Woodrow Wilson, VA) | VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#5) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Petty*, Dj (2015) (Lee-Davis, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.5)(#9) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Adams, Raliegh (2015) (Alhambra, CA) | Oakland Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.65 | Williams, Jordan (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26w(5.1)(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.65 | Jappah, Daniel (2015) (Collins Hill, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | White, Darent (2015) (Westfield, TX) | TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Graves, Elliott (2016) (Reidsville, NC) | Rocky River Rock Autism Classic(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Hilliard, Joshua (2015) (Terry, MS) | Pearl TrackTown Relays(MS), 2015-03-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Payton, Spencer (2016) (Longwood, NY) | Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet(NY), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Ituralde, Earl (2015) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Reeves, Norman (2015) (Clemens, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Stehr, Tyler (2015) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | Tempe City Meet(AZ), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Robinson, Lewis (2015) (Guthrie, OK) | OK 5A Region Norman(OK), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.65 | Releford, Darius (2017) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Moore, Nick (2016) (Birmingham Groves, MI) | MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Wells, Matthew (2015) (Emerald Ridge, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Gagnon, Justin (2015) (Biddeford, ME) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | White, Spencer (2015) (Mt Pleasant, IA) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.65 | Klein, Alexander (97) (Unattached, MN) | AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.65 | Campbell, Davion (2016) (Mayde Creek, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.4)(#6) |
B-110H | 322 | 14.65 | Smith, Kollin (2017) (Frederick Douglass, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.2)(#1) |
B-110H | 333 | 14.66 | Hannan, Zac (2015) (Grants Pass, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(1)(#3) |
B-110H | 333 | 14.66 | Davis, Jared (2016) (Copley, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia(OH), 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#1) |
B-110H | 333 | 14.66 | Corbett, Marcus (2015) (Paducah Tilghman, KY) | KY 2A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 333 | 14.66 | Holmes, Isaiah (2016) (Oakmont, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28w(-0.9)(#5) |
B-110H | 333 | 14.66 | Current, Tyrus (2015) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0)(#13) |
B-110H | 333 | 14.66 | Jaymez, Kevin (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.8)(#19) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.66 | Graham, Trey (Fitzgerald, GA) | Swamp Relays(GA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.66 | Colon, Luis (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.66 | Mcgee, Dontae (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.1)(#3) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.66 | Sharp, Zach (2015) (Filer, ID) | ID 3A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.66 | Malsam, Bryce (2016) (Edmunds Central, SD) | SD Class B Championships(SD), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.66 | Norris, Isaiah (2016) (Bethel, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.66 | Fogltanz, Eric (2015) (Manitowoc Lincoln, WI) | FRCC Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-19 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Woods, Kyree (2016) (Chandler, AZ) | Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Cohen, Chris (2016) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2015-04-03 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Davis, Kameron (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(1.9)(#1) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Brown, Isiaha (2015) (Monterey Trail, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#4) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Tyson, Jalen (2015) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#4) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Torney, Jordan (2016) (Manchester Township, NJ) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1.1)(#16) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Anderson, Loren (2015) (Grandview, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1)(#2) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Stadnika, Zach (2016) (Macomb Lutheran, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Osinowo, Timothy (2015) (Anthony Wayne, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29w(0)(#5) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Mosser, Grant (2015) (Lakeville South, MN) | MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2) |
B-110H | 339 | 14.67 | Clark, Anthony (2015) (Gates-Chili, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(-1.8)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Jones, James (2015) (James F Byrnes, SC) | Foothills Track Classic(SC), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Baker, Jamaal (2015) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Kimbrough, Jonathan (Lawrence County Center Technology, AL) | Michael Spann Memorial Invitational(AL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.67 | Gunther, Ryan (2015) (Camas, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Walker, Victor (2015) (Pleasantville, NJ) | NJ South Group 2(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.67 | Wallace, Tracin (2017) (South Hills, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(5.5)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Johnson, Xavier (2016) (Airline, LA) | LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Broomfield, Quinton (2015) (Lincoln, OH) | Gary Smith Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Gonter, Chade (2015) (Flathead, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.67 | Muresan, Aaron (2015) (Jerome, OH) | OH D1 Central District Section 1(OH), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Sanders, Malcolm (2015) (Hightower, TX) | TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 349 | 14.68 | Brown, Derrick (2017) (Aldine Davis, TX) | Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX), 2015-03-06w(0.8)(#4) |
B-110H | 349 | 14.68 | Toliver, Damerian (2015) (Klein Forest, TX) | Aldine Donaldson Relays(TX), 2015-03-06w(0.8)(#3) |
B-110H | 349 | 14.68 | Miles, Leon (2016) (Vicksburg, MS) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#14) |
B-110H | 349 | 14.68 | Abernathy, Darrell (Chapel Hill, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#3) |
B-110H | 349 | 14.68 | Mirando, Sean (2015) (Ocean Township, NJ) | NJ Central Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23w(0)(#2) |
B-110H | 349 | 14.68 | Harris, Keevon (2016) (Labrae, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Lakeview(OH), 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Singfield, Aaron (Riverdale, GA) | GA 4A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) | Marquette University HS Invitational(WI), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Raines, Jonathan (First Presbyterian Day, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Jones, Micheal (Sandy Creek, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Harper, Denzel (2016) (Stephenson, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Roundtree, Jace (2016) (Kiski Area, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | George, David (2015) (Oxon Hill, MD) | MD 4A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Stoebick, Ryan (2015) (Carmel, IN) | IN Carmel Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.68 | Sessoms, Quamel (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.3)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Gardner, Byron (2016) (F L Schlagle, KS) | AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Bailey-Samps, Jared (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-0.6)(#12) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Gish, Nathan (2015) (Poudre, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#3) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Cooney, Billy (2016) (Solanco, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Pullin, Aaron (2015) (Centralia, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#2) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Jones, Jermaine (2015) (Warren G. Harding, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#4) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Kendrick, Brian (2015) (Hopewell, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.1)(#11) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Thompson, Corey (2015) (East Gaston, NC) | NCRunners Elite Invitational(NC), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Marshall, Sean (2017) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Brown, Isiaha (2015) (Monterey Trail, CA) | Monterey Trail and Pleasant Grove at Elk Grove(CA), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Wilson, Logan (2015) (Natrona County, WY) | Border Wars(WY), 2015-04-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Weston, Isaiah (2016) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Jackson, Cervantes (Bainbridge, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.69 | Davis, Diamon (2015) (West Covina, CA) | Hacienda League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(2.8)(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.69 | Simpkins, Clarence (2015) (Moore, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(4.6)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Kimbrough, Tshawn (2016) (Fraser, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Messer, Connor (2015) (Raceland-Worthington, KY) | KY 1A Region 7(KY), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.69 | Banks, Martin (2015) (El Camino Real, CA) | CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(2.8)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Kersting, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.69 | Schubert, Sam (2016) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.4)(#3) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.69 | Lawal, Kamil (2015) (Kinkaid, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3)(#7) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Martin, Harrison (Lutheran, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 355 | 14.69 | Martin, Harrison (Lutheran, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 363 | 14.70 | Merchant, Tyon (2017) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#5) |
B-110H | 363 | 14.70 | Brundidge, Timmy (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(1)(#1) |
B-110H | 363 | 14.70 | Walker, Victor (2015) (Pleasantville, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#3) |
B-110H | 363 | 14.70 | Gerhardt, Nate (2015) (Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.4)(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.70 | Edwards, Eli (2015) (Moorpark, CA) | Coastal Canyon League Prelims(CA), 2015-05-05w(2.2)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | O'Bryant, Kaleb (2017) (Cypress Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Jackson, James (2015) (Jefferson Area, OH) | Labrae Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Plant, Mason (2016) (Triway, OH) | Orrville HS Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Adegoke, Tomi (2015) (Los Osos, CA) | Chino Hills vs Los Osos(CA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Evans-Dumaran, Tre (2016) (Kamehameha Hawaii, HI) | Victorino Ohana Invitational(HI), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Dubose, Traquan (2015) (Darlington, SC) | SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Agyemang, Isaac (2015) (Woodbridge, VA) | Gar-Field Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Malone, Storm (2015) (Highland, NY) | MHAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.70 | Miller, Henry (2015) (Lake Forest, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2015-05-20w(2.9)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Elbert, Paris (2017) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.70 | Moller, Tony (2015) (Los Gatos, CA) | CIF-CCS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.8)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Caudy, Noah (2017) (Lakewood, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Taylor, Burrell (2015) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 367 | 14.71 | Blackwood, Ismael (2015) (East Bernard, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#2) |
B-110H | 367 | 14.71 | Woodruff, Josh (2016) (California, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#2) |
B-110H | 367 | 14.71 | Stehr, Tyler (2015) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2015-05-13w(0.3)(#3) |
B-110H | 367 | 14.71 | Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-2.5)(#13) |
B-110H | 367 | 14.71 | Covington, Kyle (2016) (The Colony, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-110H | | |